Record Details, Novice LL1, 2018-2019 (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season158436539141031754929187414088
Overall158436539141031754929187414088
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes1100621100752200137
Delhi Rockets1100712110111032101811
Ingersoll Express11007222001143300186
Langton Leafs00000011001111100111
Norwich Knighthawks21105711006432101111
Novice LL22020181010243030312
Paris Wolf Pack 1100133000000100133
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000110092110092
Port Dover Pirates2101712110484211119
Simcoe Warriors 12101128210110842022216
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110043110043
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1211097000000211097
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110080000000110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110092110092
Burford000000110075110075
Delhi0000002110111021101110
Ingersoll00000022001142200114
Langton00000011001111100111
Norwich000000110064110064
Port Dover000000211048211048
Talbot0000003201141132011411
Waterford Tricenturena158436539101024168536743
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 12:41 PM