Waterford Tricenturena, Venues (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[AB32]
Bantam LL1
L (5-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[BB09]
Bantam LL2
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[BC01]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AA30]
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[BB32]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[MB35]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MA26]
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[1]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
[6]
Atom LL1
3:00 PM
@ New Hamburg LL1
[9]
01020304050607
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NC16]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[AB18]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PWC07]
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[BB36]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MB40]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[MN33]
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
9:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Senior IP (Black)
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Senior IP (Yellow)
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Minor Novice (Grey)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Minor Novice (Yellow)
11:30 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[AA38]
Atom LL2
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[AB41]
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[PWA36]
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PWB47]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AB05]
Midget LL2
5:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[MA30]
08091011121314
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AB12]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
9:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Senior IP (Yellow)
10:30 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Senior IP (Black)
10:30 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Minor Novice (Grey)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Minor Novice (Yellow)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP (Black)
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Senior IP (Yellow)
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Junior IP
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP (Yellow)
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Senior IP (Black)
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Minor Novice (Grey)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Minor Novice (Yellow)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Waterford Tricenturena
32 Church St E , Waterford, ON  
  • Current Season

    62 - 62 - 19
  • All-Time

    437 - 509 - 107
Other Home Venues
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 2:15 PM