Organization Calendar (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Atom Rep - Norwood Minor Sports
Minor Novice (Grey) - Minor Novice (Tyke) Jamboree (9403)
Minor Novice (Yellow) - Minor Novice (Tyke) Jamboree (9403)
Bantam LL1 - Nelson Emerson Bantam LL Tournament (9400)
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
11:00 AM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Midget LL1
4:50 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Midget LL2
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [M103]
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [N091]
Atom LL1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [PW135]
Peewee LL2
7:05 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [PW134]
Atom LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [PW063]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Bantam LL2
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Peewee LL2
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Atom LL1
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Midget LL1
9:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
Senior IP (Black)
8:50 AM
@ Ingersoll
Senior IP (Yellow)
8:50 AM
@ Ingersoll
Minor Novice (Grey)
12:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Minor Novice (Yellow)
12:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Paris Wolfpack
Atom LL1
1:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [A139]
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Bantam LL1 - Nelson Emerson Bantam LL Tournament (9400)
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (Grey)
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Minor Novice (Yellow)
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Junior IP
12:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Senior IP (Black)
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Senior IP (Yellow)
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [M091]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Select
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [A181]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [PW165]
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Senior IP (Black)
9:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Senior IP (Yellow)
9:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Minor Novice (Grey)
10:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Minor Novice (Yellow)
10:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Major Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Atom LL2 - Orangeville Christmas Tournament
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
5:30 PM
@ Kitchener (Select) Rangers
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Senior IP (Yellow) & Senior IP (Black)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 3:22 AM