Organization Calendar (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Rep - Novice Rep - Norwood Annual tournament
Rep
Midget Rep
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Beginner (Orange) & Junior IP (White)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL.1 & Atom LL.2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL.1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL.2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL.1
5:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [PW031]
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [PW148]
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Rep
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Rep
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
LL
Midget LL.2
9:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Rep
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
IP
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL.1
6:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [N090]
LL
Atom LL.1
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
LL
Atom LL.2
7:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Ohsweken [A155]
LL
Peewee LL.1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [B078]
Senior IP & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
LL
Bantam LL.2
8:00 PM
vs. LL - Bantam LL.1
Rep
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Rep
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [A159]
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Rep
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL.1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL.2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL.1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP
Beginner (Orange) & Junior IP (White)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Senior IP (Yellow)
9:30 AM
vs. IP - Senior IP (Black)
LL
Novice LL.1
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL.1
12:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
LL
Peewee LL.1
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Rep
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [NCDD49]
Rep
Peewee Rep
2:55 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [PW129]
LL
Bantam LL.1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
LL
Bantam LL.2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL.1
5:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL.2
LL
Atom LL.2
5:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
Port Dover [A175]
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Rep
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Rep
Midget Rep
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Beginner (Orange) & Junior IP (White)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL.1 & Atom LL.2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL.1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL.2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Rep
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [A062]
LL
Bantam LL.2
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
LL
Midget LL.2
9:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
IP
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [NCDD89]
LL
Atom LL.2 & Atom LL.1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [B005]
LL
Peewee LL.1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [NCDD81]
Atom & Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development
LL
Bantam LL.2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [NCDD22]
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Rep
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Rep
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
LL
Midget LL.1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL.1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
IP
Beginner (Orange) & Junior IP (White)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL.1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL.1 & Atom LL.2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
LL
Peewee LL.1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
IP
Junior IP (White)
12:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Rep
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Rep
Midget Rep
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
Beginner (Orange) & Junior IP (White)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL.1
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL.1 & Atom LL.2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee LL.1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL.1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
IP
Senior IP (Yellow)
3:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
IP
Senior IP (Black)
3:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Saturday, December 16, 2017 at 3:30 PM