Organization Calendar (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Atom LL1 - Martin Van Gool
Major Novice LL - Martin Van Gool
Midget LL2 - Norwood
Atom LL1 - Nelson Emerson Atom LL Tournament (9399)
Atom LL2 - Nelson Emerson Atom LL Tournament (9399)
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
1:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
Peewee Rep
5:10 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [PWC16]
Midget LL2
7:20 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
Atom LL2
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [AB33]
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [AA02]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [PWB39]
Atom LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BC20]
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Kitchener (Select) Rangers
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [MB34]
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [NC10]
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [PWA30]
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [AB15]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Junior IP
10:45 AM
@ Cayuga Stars
Peewee LL2
12:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 2
Burford [PWB44]
Minor Novice (Yellow)
1:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 1
Burford [BC21]
Bantam LL1
3:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Midget LL2 - Norwood
Atom LL1 - Nelson Emerson Atom LL Tournament (9399)
Atom LL2 - Nelson Emerson Atom LL Tournament (9399)
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Junior IP
11:00 AM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Bantam Select
12:00 PM
@ North London Nationals Select
Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [MB37]
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Beginner (White) & Beginner (Blue)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [AA03]
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [AA36]
Major Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Midget LL2
9:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
9:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Senior IP (Yellow)
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Senior IP (Black)
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Minor Novice (Grey)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Minor Novice (Yellow)
11:30 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Atom LL2
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget LL2
5:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (Grey) & Minor Novice (Yellow)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [NC19]
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
5:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [MA32]
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Senior IP (Black) & Senior IP (Yellow)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Beginner (Blue) & Beginner (White)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Junior IP
9:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Senior IP (Yellow)
10:30 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Senior IP (Black)
10:30 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Minor Novice (Grey)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Minor Novice (Yellow)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Peewee LL1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 11:20 AM