Schedule & Results (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 09 20197:00 PM Atom RepDelhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 09 20198:00 PM Peewee RepDelhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 16 20197:00 PM Atom RepNorwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 16 20198:00 PM Peewee RepNorwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 23 20197:00 PM Atom RepSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Sep 23 20198:00 PM Peewee RepSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 04 20196:00 PM Atom LL1Delhi RocketsDelhi
Oct 04 20197:00 PM Atom LL2Delhi RocketsDelhi
Oct 18 20197:00 PM Major Novice LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
N007Oct 19 20191:45 PM Major Novice RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N011Oct 21 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepTwin Centre StarsWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 25 20196:00 PM Major Novice LLSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 26 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Norwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 26 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Norwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 26 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 26 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Langton LeafsWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 27 201912:00 PM Major Novice LLPort Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
N025Oct 28 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepTillsonburg TornadoesWaterford Tricenturena
Oct 28 20196:30 PM Senior IP (Black)Langton LeafsLangton
Nov 02 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Paris WolfpackWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 02 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 02 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Delhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 02 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Delhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
N030Nov 02 201911:30 AM Major Novice RepBurford CoyotesBurford
Nov 02 201912:30 PM Major Novice LLBurford CoyotesBurford
N035Nov 03 20193:00 PM Major Novice RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Nov 09 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Ingersoll Waterford Tricenturena
Nov 09 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Ingersoll Waterford Tricenturena
Nov 09 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Burford CoyotesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 09 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Burford CoyotesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 09 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLParis WolfpackParis - Brant Sports Complex
Nov 10 20191:00 PM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
N044Nov 11 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepTavistock TitansWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 16 20199:00 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 16 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 16 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Ingersoll Waterford Tricenturena
Nov 16 201912:00 PM Senior IP (Black)Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
Nov 16 201912:00 PM Senior IP (Yellow)Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
N058Nov 18 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepSt. George GeneralsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 22 20196:00 PM Major Novice LLBurford CoyotesWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 23 20198:00 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 23 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 23 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 23 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 23 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 23 20191:45 PM Major Novice LLTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg Community Centre
N066Nov 25 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksWaterford Tricenturena
N069Nov 27 20196:30 PM Major Novice RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
Nov 27 20198:00 PM Bantam SelectBrantford 99ersWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 29 20196:00 PM Major Novice LLNorwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 30 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Hagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 30 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Hagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 30 201910:00 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Nov 30 201911:30 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Burford CoyotesBurford
Nov 30 201911:30 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Burford CoyotesBurford
N078Dec 02 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 07 20198:00 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 07 201912:00 PM Major Novice LLNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
N086Dec 07 201912:50 PM Major Novice RepCayuga StarsCayuga
Dec 08 201911:00 AM Major Novice LLSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
N091Dec 10 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
N102Dec 11 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepHagersville HawksHagersville
Dec 13 20196:00 PM Major Novice LLSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 14 20198:50 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Ingersoll Ingersoll DMC
Dec 14 20198:50 AM Senior IP (Black)Ingersoll Ingersoll DMC
Dec 14 201912:00 PM Minor Novice (Grey)Delhi RocketsDelhi
Dec 14 201912:00 PM Minor Novice (Yellow)Delhi RocketsDelhi
Dec 14 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLParis WolfpackParis - Brant Sports Complex
Dec 15 201912:00 PM Minor Novice (Grey)Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Dec 15 201912:00 PM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Dec 15 201912:30 PM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsTalbot Gardens
Dec 15 20195:00 PM Senior IP (Black)Hagersville HawksHagersville
Dec 15 20195:00 PM Senior IP (Yellow)Hagersville HawksHagersville
N100Dec 16 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepParis Wolf PackWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 20 20196:00 PM Major Novice LLTillsonburg TornadoesWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 21 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Delhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 21 20199:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Delhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Paris WolfpackWaterford Tricenturena
Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Paris WolfpackWaterford Tricenturena
Jan 04 20209:30 AM Junior IPCayuga StarsWaterford Tricenturena
Jan 04 20202:30 PM Senior IP (Black)Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
Jan 05 202010:00 AM Major Novice LLIngersoll Ingersoll DMC
AA02Jan 05 20204:30 PM Atom LL1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AB05Jan 06 20207:00 PM Atom RepAyr FlamesWaterford Tricenturena
PWC03Jan 06 20208:00 PM Peewee RepCayuga StarsWaterford Tricenturena
AA03Jan 09 20207:00 PM Atom LL1Langton LeafsLangton
Jan 10 20207:00 PM Major Novice LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Jan 11 20209:30 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Jan 11 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Jan 11 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Black)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Jan 11 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Jan 11 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Hagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
N132Jan 12 202010:35 AM Major Novice RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
N135Jan 13 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
AB12Jan 13 20207:00 PM Atom RepBurford CoyotesWaterford Tricenturena
PWC07Jan 13 20208:00 PM Peewee RepHagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
Jan 18 202011:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Six Nations BlackhawksSix Nations
Jan 18 202011:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Six Nations BlackhawksSix Nations
Jan 18 202012:30 PM Junior IPPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Jan 18 20201:30 PM Minor Novice (Grey)Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
BC06Jan 18 20204:00 PM Bantam LL2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Jan 19 20204:00 PM Senior IP (Black)Hagersville HawksHagersville
Jan 19 20204:00 PM Senior IP (Yellow)Hagersville HawksHagersville
Jan 19 20205:00 PM Junior IPHagersville HawksHagersville
AB18Jan 20 20207:00 PM Atom RepHagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
PWC12Jan 20 20208:00 PM Peewee RepSt. George GeneralsWaterford Tricenturena
MA11Jan 24 20209:30 PM Midget LL2Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
Jan 25 202010:00 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg Community Centre
Jan 25 202010:00 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg Community Centre
Jan 25 20202:30 PM Senior IP (Yellow)Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
Jan 26 202012:00 PM Senior IP (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Jan 26 202012:00 PM Senior IP (Black)Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Jan 26 20201:00 PM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Jan 26 20201:00 PM Minor Novice (Grey)Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
NC05Jan 28 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
BB16Jan 28 20209:00 PM Bantam LL1Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PWB20Jan 29 20208:00 PM Peewee LL2Simcoe Warriors 1Waterford Tricenturena
BB17Jan 31 20207:00 PM Bantam LL1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
MA14Jan 31 20208:00 PM Midget LL2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
Feb 01 202010:00 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
Feb 01 202010:00 AM Senior IP (Black)Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
Feb 01 202010:30 AM Junior IPPort Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
MN11Feb 01 202011:30 AM Major Novice LLBurford CoyotesBurford
AA15Feb 01 202012:30 PM Atom LL1Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
AB19Feb 01 20201:30 PM Atom LL2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Waterford Tricenturena
PWA15Feb 01 20202:30 PM Peewee LL1Paris Wolf Pack 1Waterford Tricenturena
PWB23Feb 01 20203:30 PM Peewee LL2Simcoe Warriors 2Waterford Tricenturena
BC12Feb 01 20204:30 PM Bantam LL2Six Nations BlackhawksWaterford Tricenturena
MA16Feb 01 20205:45 PM Midget LL2Ingersoll ExpressWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 01 20209:00 PM Bantam SelectBrantford 99ersWaterford Tricenturena
NC07Feb 02 202012:00 PM Major Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AB20Feb 02 20203:00 PM Atom LL2Delhi Rockets 2Waterford Tricenturena
PWA17Feb 02 20204:00 PM Peewee LL1Paris Wolf Pack 1Waterford Tricenturena
MN14Feb 02 20205:00 PM Major Novice LLLangton LeafsWaterford Tricenturena
NC08Feb 03 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
PWB26Feb 03 20207:00 PM Peewee LL2Ingersoll Express 1Waterford Tricenturena
AB30Feb 03 20207:00 PM Atom RepBurford CoyotesBurford
PWC21Feb 03 20208:00 PM Peewee RepSt. George GeneralsWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 03 20208:30 PM Bantam SelectGuelph GryphonsGuelph
BB19Feb 06 20207:00 PM Bantam LL1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Waterford Tricenturena
PWA19Feb 06 20207:00 PM Peewee LL1Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
MB20Feb 06 20208:00 PM Midget LL1Burford CoyotesWaterford Tricenturena
MA19Feb 06 20209:00 PM Midget LL2Paris Wolf Pack 3Waterford Tricenturena
MN16Feb 07 20206:00 PM Major Novice LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
AB34Feb 07 20206:00 PM Atom RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Feb 07 20209:00 PM Bantam SelectBrantford SaintsLions Park
Feb 08 20209:30 AM Junior IPHagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 08 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 08 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
AA19Feb 08 202012:30 PM Atom LL1Paris Wolf Pack 1Waterford Tricenturena
AB23Feb 08 20201:30 PM Atom LL2Ingersoll Express 1Waterford Tricenturena
MN19Feb 08 20201:45 PM Major Novice LLTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWA20Feb 08 20202:30 PM Peewee LL1Delhi Rockets 2Waterford Tricenturena
PWB28Feb 08 20203:30 PM Peewee LL2Burford Coyotes 2Waterford Tricenturena
BC15Feb 08 20204:30 PM Bantam LL2Burford Coyotes 1Waterford Tricenturena
BB23Feb 09 202012:30 PM Bantam LL1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWA23Feb 09 20202:45 PM Peewee LL1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
AB24Feb 09 20205:00 PM Atom LL2Six Nations Blackhawks 2Waterford Tricenturena
PWC20Feb 09 20205:00 PM Peewee RepCayuga StarsCayuga
BC16Feb 09 20206:00 PM Bantam LL2Burford Coyotes 2Waterford Tricenturena
MB22Feb 09 20208:30 PM Midget LL1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AB37Feb 10 20207:00 PM Atom RepTavistock TitansWaterford Tricenturena
PWB32Feb 11 20207:00 PM Peewee LL2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
AA11Feb 12 20206:00 PM Atom LL1Burford CoyotesBurford
BC11Feb 12 20207:00 PM Bantam LL2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
MB25Feb 12 20209:10 PM Midget LL1Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
NC10Feb 13 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
MN24Feb 14 20206:00 PM Major Novice LLDelhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 15 202010:45 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Cayuga StarsCayuga
Feb 15 202012:30 PM Junior IPPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
MN25Feb 16 20209:40 AM Major Novice LLIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Feb 16 20205:00 PM Minor Novice (Yellow)Hagersville HawksHagersville
NC12Feb 17 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksWaterford Tricenturena
AB42Feb 17 20207:00 PM Atom RepParis Wolf PackWaterford Tricenturena
AB30Feb 18 20206:00 PM Atom LL2Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
AA26Feb 18 20207:30 PM Atom LL1Langton LeafsWaterford Tricenturena
BC24Feb 19 20207:00 PM Bantam LL2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PWB36Feb 19 20207:00 PM Peewee LL2Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
BB28Feb 20 20207:00 PM Bantam LL1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Waterford Tricenturena
MB30Feb 20 20208:00 PM Midget LL1Simcoe Warriors 2Waterford Tricenturena
Feb 22 20209:30 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 22 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Black)Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 22 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 22 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
PWA26Feb 22 20202:00 PM Peewee LL1Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
BC19Feb 22 20204:30 PM Bantam LL2Six Nations BlackhawksWaterford Tricenturena
MA24Feb 22 20205:45 PM Midget LL2Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
PWA29Feb 23 20201:30 PM Peewee LL1Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
AB32Feb 23 20203:00 PM Atom LL2Simcoe Warriors 2Waterford Tricenturena
BB09Feb 23 20204:00 PM Bantam LL1Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
BC01Feb 23 20205:00 PM Bantam LL2Burford Coyotes 2Waterford Tricenturena
PWC16Feb 23 20205:10 PM Peewee RepCayuga StarsCayuga
AB33Feb 24 20206:00 PM Atom LL2Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
BB10Feb 24 20207:15 PM Bantam LL1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PWB39Feb 25 20207:00 PM Peewee LL2Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
AA30Feb 25 20207:30 PM Atom LL1Burford CoyotesWaterford Tricenturena
BC20Feb 25 20208:00 PM Bantam LL2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB34Feb 26 20209:15 PM Midget LL1Langton LeafsLangton
BB32Feb 27 20207:00 PM Bantam LL1Simcoe Warriors 1Waterford Tricenturena
PWA30Feb 27 20207:00 PM Peewee LL1Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
AB15Feb 27 20207:10 PM Atom RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB35Feb 27 20208:00 PM Midget LL1Six Nations Blackhawks 1Waterford Tricenturena
MA26Feb 27 20209:00 PM Midget LL2Delhi RocketsWaterford Tricenturena
Feb 28 20209:30 PM Bantam SelectBrantford 99ersWayne Gretzky Sports Centre
Feb 29 202010:45 AM Junior IPCayuga StarsCayuga
Feb 29 20201:30 PM Minor Novice (Yellow)Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB44Feb 29 20202:30 PM Peewee LL2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
BC21Feb 29 20203:30 PM Bantam LL2Burford Coyotes 1Burford
Mar 01 202011:00 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Mar 01 202012:00 PM Bantam SelectNorth London Nationals SelectFarquharson Arena
PWB46Mar 01 20203:45 PM Peewee LL2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
NC16Mar 02 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepSt. George GeneralsWaterford Tricenturena
MB37Mar 02 20209:15 PM Midget LL1Burford CoyotesBurford
BB36Mar 05 20207:00 PM Bantam LL1Delhi Rockets 2Waterford Tricenturena
MB40Mar 05 20208:00 PM Midget LL1Langton LeafsWaterford Tricenturena
AA36Mar 06 20206:00 PM Atom LL1Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
MN33Mar 06 20206:00 PM Major Novice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Waterford Tricenturena
MA29Mar 06 20209:30 PM Midget LL2Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
Mar 07 20209:30 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 07 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Black)Six Nations BlackhawksWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 07 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Six Nations BlackhawksWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 07 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 07 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
AA38Mar 07 202012:30 PM Atom LL1Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Waterford Tricenturena
AB41Mar 07 20201:30 PM Atom LL2Norwich KnighthawksWaterford Tricenturena
PWA36Mar 07 20202:30 PM Peewee LL1Paris Wolf Pack 2Waterford Tricenturena
PWB47Mar 07 20203:30 PM Peewee LL2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Waterford Tricenturena
MA30Mar 07 20205:45 PM Midget LL2Paris Wolf Pack 1Waterford Tricenturena
NC19Mar 08 20203:00 PM Major Novice RepCayuga StarsCayuga
MA32Mar 08 20206:00 PM Midget LL2Delhi RocketsDelhi
Mar 14 20209:30 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 14 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Black)Cayuga StarsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 14 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Port Dover PiratesWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 14 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 14 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 15 202011:00 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Mar 21 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Hagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 21 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Black)Hagersville HawksWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 21 202011:30 AM Junior IPSimcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 28 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Yellow)Dunnville MudcatsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 28 202010:30 AM Senior IP (Black)Dunnville MudcatsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 28 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Grey)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Mar 28 202011:30 AM Minor Novice (Yellow)Simcoe WarriorsWaterford Tricenturena
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 9:25 AM