Record Details (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1027129402161326910431820398144
Overall1027129402161326910431820398144
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom LL.11100911100642200155
LL - Atom LL.210101422001953210209
LL - Bantam LL.110102540407235050928
LL - Bantam LL.2000000101005101005
LL - Midget LL.100000022001182200118
LL - Midget LL.211007011001022200172
LL - Novice LL.1000000101007101007
LL - Peewee LL.100000020204132020413
Rep - Atom Rep20203122020474040719
Rep - Bantam Rep1001332011293012512
Rep - Midget Rep000000101001101001
Rep - Novice Rep101036100133201169
Rep - Peewee Rep20201910103173030426
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder00000020205212020521
Delhi Rockets20201130000002020113
Paris Wolf Pack 100000020201152020115
Six Nations Blackhawks 11100911010162110107
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11100701100642200134
Twin Centre Stars202038101001303039
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000002110111021101110
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101007101007
Burford000000101036101036
Cayuga000000101023101023
Delhi00000022001082200108
HCCC (Clark)00000020205212020521
Ingersoll000000211069211069
Langton000000101025101025
Ohsweken000000101016101016
Port Dover000000101034101034
SDCC000000100133100133
Talbot00000011001411100141
Tavistock000000101007101007
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101017101017
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000210186210186
Waterford Tricenturena102712940000000102712940
Wellesley000000101001101001
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 11:40 AM