Record Details (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3619107136783419961379170381913273169
Overall3619107136783419961379170381913273169
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Black41301215211013962402524
U11 Yellow312019225320262584404547
U13 Black30304125320141583501827
U13 Yellow65012084310134108113312
U15 Black660029444003461010006310
U15 Yellow4310249512291594323324
U18 Black431028864112817107215625
U9 Black300300100100400400
U9 Yellow300300200200500500
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes5401297330016387014510
Delhi Rockets3201723102316303103
Ingersoll Express11007021101463210216
Ingersoll Express 1101034110053211087
Langton Leafs20202130000002020213
Norwich Knighthawks531129511001436411438
Paris Wolf Pack 13111191610102841212124
Paris Wolf Pack 2312061121106652301217
Port Dover Pirates210121220064430185
Simcoe Warriors 1211042321014853201810
Simcoe Warriors 21010065230142162401427
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 110010042021545203154
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2321012622009454102110
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110062101005211067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110043110043
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000030217143021714
Burford00000033001633300163
Delhi000000310231310231
Ingersoll00000032101993210199
Ingersoll DMC000000100100100100
Norwich00000011001431100143
Port Dover0000004310221643102216
Talbot0000008440282984402829
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000007412241374122413
Waterford Tricenturena361910713678000000361910713678
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 10:35 PM