Record Details, Novice Rep, 2017-2018 (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1036134451044234442071036889
Playoff7340262973403024146805653
Overall17610160741778264683413183124142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames20204161010283030624
Burford Coyotes3300257220012455003711
Cayuga Stars2200114220013644002410
Delhi Rockets101015100133201148
Hagersville Hawks10100610101112020117
Langton Leafs1100641100712200135
Norwich Knighthawks20201112110664130717
Six Nations Blackhawks2011594130111461411623
St. George Generals10104520116830211013
Tavistock Titans2020371010373030614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford00000022001242200124
Cayuga00000022001362200136
Delhi000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101028101028
Hagersville00000010101111010111
Langton000000110071110071
Norwich000000211066211066
Ohsweken0000004130111441301114
SDCC000000201168201168
Tavistock000000101037101037
Waterford Tricenturena17610160740000001761016074
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 3:20 AM