Record Details, Atom LL.2, 2017-2018 (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1511318732141211952929234218261
Overall1511318732141211952929234218261
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL.11010232101943111117
Burford Coyotes 22110451010453120810
Delhi Rockets 110015511008521011310
Delhi Rockets 2110011122001163300227
Ingersoll Express 132101171100414310158
Ingersoll Express 2110092000000110092
Ingersoll Express 3110031000000110031
Langton Leafs11001300000001100130
Port Dover Pirates 100000011001211100121
Port Dover Pirates 2000000110050110050
Simcoe Warriors 1000000110081110081
Simcoe Warriors 200000011001411100141
Six Nations Blackhawks 1000000110072110072
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11100841100912200175
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110042110042
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 311001400000001100140
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4220074000000220074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101045101045
Delhi0000003300191133001911
Ingersoll000000110041110041
Ohsweken000000110072110072
Port Dover00000022001712200171
Talbot00000022002222200222
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000022001332200133
Waterford Tricenturena15113187322101941712329636
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 10:02 PM