Record Details, Peewee LL.1, 2017-2018 (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145723355143101326328817365118
Overall145723355143101326328817365118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1000000101036101036
Burford Coyotes 22020271010263030413
Delhi Rockets 2000000101027101027
Delhi Rockets 3100133000000100133
Ingersoll Express100122110041210163
Langton Leafs00000021011012101101
Norwich Knighthawks101018000000101018
Paris Wolf Pack 2110021101014211035
Port Dover Pirates11005420203143120818
Simcoe Warriors 1220074000000220074
Simcoe Warriors 21010361010042020310
Six Nations Blackhawks 1101006000000101006
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000101006101006
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101014101014
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2211069000000211069
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 310102521106103120815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101014101014
Burford00000020205122020512
Delhi000000101027101027
Ingersoll000000110041110041
Langton00000021011012101101
Ohsweken000000101006101006
Port Dover00000020203142020314
Talbot000000101004101004
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000031207143120714
Waterford Tricenturena145723355000000145723355
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:17 AM