Record Details, U13 Yellow, U13, 2021-22 (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1171337191264238272313557546
Overall1171337191264238272313557546
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes110071000000110071
Delhi Rockets000000100122100122
Ingersoll Express 121101190000002110119
Ingersoll Express 2210110000000210110
Norwich Knighthawks110030000000110030
Paris Wolf Pack 1210195000000210195
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000202057202057
Port Dover Pirates110021110010220031
Simcoe Warriors 1100111312037412148
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110064110064
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000110081110081
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110032000000110032
U13 Black00000032011363201136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000202057202057
Delhi000000100122100122
Port Dover000000110010110010
Talbot00000042209114220911
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110081110081
Waterford Tricenturena1171337193201136149145025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Monday, January 30, 2023 at 12:27 AM