Waterford Tricenturena, Venues (Waterford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW089]
Midget LL2
W (6-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[M002]
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Novice LL2
[N111]
Atom LL1
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A105]
Peewee LL1
L (6-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 3
[PW095]
Peewee LL2
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PW096]
Atom LL2
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A090]
Peewee LL2
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW077]
Midget LL1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goaltender Training
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1
9:00 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Senior IP 2
9:00 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Senior IP 3
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
W (7-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[N112]
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A135]
Peewee Rep
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW101]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[A108]
Peewee LL2
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[PW110]
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[M045]
Midget LL2
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[M078]
Novice LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 2
9:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Senior IP 1
9:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL2
W (11-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[N076]
Novice LL1
W (6-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[N078]
Peewee LL2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
W (3-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[M107]
Bantam LL1
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B090]
02030405060708
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B083]
Peewee LL1
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW122]
Midget LL1
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[M076]
Bantam LL1
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[B041]
Midget LL2
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[M062]
Peewee LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1
9:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Senior IP 2
9:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
Novice LL2
W (7-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[N086]
Novice LL1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (7-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 3
[A139]
Atom LL2
W (6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[A140]
Midget LL2
W (5-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M117]
Bantam LL1
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[B101]
09101112131415
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A160]
Peewee Rep
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW115]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M144]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PW137]
Peewee LL2
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 3
[PW026]
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[M090]
Peewee LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[N097]
Atom LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[A153]
Atom LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 2
[A154]
Midget LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[M127]
Bantam LL1
4:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B113]
16171819202122
Novice LL1
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A168]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW135]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M059]
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Senior IP 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Novice LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke & Senior IP 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Novice LL1
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 1 & Senior IP 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior IP 3 & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Beginner & Junior IP
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Waterford Tricenturena
32 Church St E , Waterford, ON  
  • Current Season

    52 - 21 - 6
  • All-Time

    338 - 418 - 81
Other Home Venues
Printed from waterfordwildcats.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 3:56 PM